Regis & Lana's
Carr Family Tree

Calendar


    APR 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
James Joseph RYAN   William Howard MCCAFFITY   Winnifred SUTCLIFE   Carl Lewis SCHWEINLER   Levi SCHENCK   Irene TIER   Velma Louise LEVERETT   Elizabeth HUGHES   John Wimbush WEBSTER   Martha Tucker DOZIER   Curran Preston PASCHALL   Curtis Leroy MILLER   Nellie C. PACKER   Evelyn Bell GEORGE   Mary Clare MOONEY   David Thaddeus DOSS   Edwin Paul FULLER   Julian Fleming FULLER   Caroline ROSENFELD   Stella DOZIER   Helen Marie GAWLIK   John MANELY   Drusilla BURTON   Mary G. EBBITT   Arnold Shank SMITH   David COWDRICK   Emil Albert Louis LOMBARDI, Sr...   John Calvin BOBBITT   Charles MERCER   Nancy RAMEY   William PARRISH   Elsie SCHOENIG   Ann REBIC   Mary M. THURSTON   Fannie HANSON   Ann B. MOSELEY   Anna Mary GRATHWOHL   Cealsie PATE   Homer David NEWMAN   Cornelius Norman MCGARRIGLE   Margaret E. CROLIUS   Joan DULESKIS   Clyde ALLEN   Martha Jane TATE   Irene TIER   Harry Vreeland MOSER, Sr.   Gracia W. WHERRY   Bohumil NOVAK   Paul V. SCOTT   Edith M. FELKER   Infant Daughter MALONE   Samuel GRANGER, Sr.   Michael MCCAFFERTY   Caroline BUSSING   Pearl MCKEE   Laughlin John INGOLDSBY, Jr.   William SMITH   John F. MCCOOL   Josephine E. HANBY   Edna E. TIER   Grace Angela SUTLIFFE   John R. HANBY   William WACK   Nettie WACK   Florence Alton COWDRICK   Pearl MCKEE   Mahala BOGGS   Bertha BOX   George F. HIGH   Lora PASCHALL   Albert Morgan CREEL   Theresa Annie SHIPMAN   William Carroll BARNETT, Sr.   Henry H. LUNDERSTADT   Laura ALLEN   James W SHAWGO   Rachel Arminta ISHMAEL   Sarah Louelle YOUNG   Indiana ARNOLD   John URSCHEL   Emma F. BARMORE   Annie HOWELL   Charles Oscar BARR   Laura A. ROHR   Gilmore E. CAMPBELL   Margaret TIER   Ada EWING   Charlie. M LUSBY   Elizabeth Hannah TIERS   Martha Ida WATSON   Saphronia Matilda WATSON   Sarah KISSICK   Mary Elizabeth CUSICK   Matthew CUSICK   Laura H. GETZEN   Sterling E. SANFORD   Jeannette E. LOWNDES   Winnie V. DOZIER   Ruth ANDERSON   Robert Sylvester SCOTT   Dolph GILL   Phoebe Jane METTEER   Cornelia ANDERSON   Ora P. BRATCHER   Charles Young HARRINGTON   Sarah Izora Emaline BEASON   Wilba M. TAYLOR   Andrew HANES   John H. HILL   Susa L. HILL   Athalie GUYTON   Willie GUYTON   Corbin A. WRIGHT   Silas MOON   Mary S. SCOTT   Elizabeth RAMEY   Ann AUSTIN   Sarah F. AUSTIN   Floyd DALE   Martha Sanders KING   Indie A. ARCHER   Ira Gay BIGGAR   Joseph Frankliin BRIGHT, Sr.   Joseph MURRAY   Martha L. TURNER   Alice REDD   James Camp GORDON   Walter J. MULLINS   Elias Russell MULLINS   Michael BOLTZ   Gideon M. LEVERETT   Harry S. DOREMUS   Wilson Graham COLE   William J. CLAMPITT   Martha E. WAGERS   James KELLY   Alfred N. HENDERSON   Ida HENDERSON   George Albert HENDERSON   Julia Ann WHITLEY   George R. PEARSON   William Ben HENSHAW   George Larken EDWARDS   Henry H. BAILEY   John KIERNAN   James R. HOLBERT   Margaret Ann HOLBERT   Nancy A. HARPER   Lavonia LEVERETT   Lena SCHWEIZER   Willie A. BUSSEY   Hugh Aaron NUNNALLY   Alexander GRAHAM   John HEUSSER   Arther MCDONALD   David GRIFFITH   May TOLER   Sarah A. ROGERS   Unie FREEMAN   Claire GAULDEN   John GAULDEN   Matilda CREASY   Myrtle R. HOLDER   Amrie JONES   James Eli STONE   Edith F. STANLEY   Katie PEASE   Perlina DOVE   Ethel B. FUQUA   Collie FUQUA   Eliza HENRY   George N. BIGHAM   Mary Emeline MCCUNE   Henry GAYNOR   James S. FUQUA   Palina CHEATHAM   John M. ELDRIDGE   Benjiman BUSH   Annie GOSS   James I. PULLEN   William D. HALL   John BECKLEY   Ada WILLIAMS   James Madison HURRY   Carrie ARTHUR   William Joseph BROWN   Sarah A. THOMPSON   Charles D. WHADCOCK, Jr.   Edward J. BARTON, Jr.   Elizabeth HAIGH   Fred Louis TOLLMAN / Susie Tho...   Giles TOMPKINS / Rhoda THURMAN   Williiam Augustus BIGGAR / Mat...   John Hunter O'HARE / Alice LEW...