Regis & Lana's
Carr Family Tree

Report: Birth - Scorpio (PB-518)

         Description: 24 OCT to 22 NOV


Matches 1 to 50 of 1194   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 24» Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Living Tree
1 I20580  Abanathy  Tommy J.  02 NOV 1919  Randolph County, Arkansas, USA   CFT 
2 I10160  ABELS  Walter Jerome  07 NOV 1894  New York City, New York, New York, USA   CFT 
3 I21192  Acrey  Artemissa  24 OCT 1877  Nacogdoches County, Texas, USA   CFT 
4 I28874             
5 I7044  Adkins  Della Lucy  30 OCT 1942    CFT 
6 I14290  AIRHEART  Hazel Francis  20 NOV 1905  Roanoke County, Virginia, USA   CFT 
7 I18440  Alderman  Donie Purcelle  18 NOV 1879  Bulloch County, Georgia, USA   CFT 
8 I18396  Alderman  Rufus  24 OCT 1892  Georgia, USA   CFT 
9 I18430  Alderman  Sallie  19 NOV 1883  Georgia, USA   CFT 
10 I8065  ALEXANDER  Caroline  10 NOV 1854  Gentry County, Missouri, USA   CFT 
11 I8069  ALEXANDER  Francis Hatton  17 NOV 1817  Ross County, Ohio, USA   CFT 
12 I16026  Allison  Charles Bryan  16 NOV 1896  Farmersville, Collin, Texas, USA   CFT 
13 I30621  Alms  George Jacob  10 NOV 1787  Westmoreland County,   CFT 
14 I16333  Altman  Shellie Lee  22 NOV 1919  West Green, Coffee, Georgia, USA   CFT 
15 I2000  ANDERSON  Isabella Bruce  19 NOV 1816  Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA   CFT 
16 I25350  Anderson  Mary Ann  13 NOV 1867  Tennessee, USA   CFT 
17 I6680  ANDERSON  Nettie Maria  08 NOV 1874  Front Royal, Warren, Virginia, USA   CFT 
18 I5494             
19 I13304  ARNALL  James Miles  26 OCT 1837  Georgia, USA   CFT 
20 I22826  Arnall  Nancy Caroline  03 NOV 1852  Georgia, USA   CFT 
21 I7745  Arnold  Dolores Aileen  07 NOV 1928  Kingston, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, USA   CFT 
22 I16872  Arnold  Floye  28 OCT 1915  Nacogdoches County, Texas, USA   CFT 
23 I13844  Arnold  Frances M.  20 NOV 1790  Georgia, USA   CFT 
24 I27723  ASHBAUGH  Jules L.  18 NOV 1824  Kiskiminitas, Armstrong, Pennsylvania, USA   CFT 
25 I12776  ASHFORD  Cornelia Elizabeth  29 OCT 1866  Milam County, Texas, USA   CFT 
26 I11741  ATKINSON  William Dawkins  17 NOV 1818  Greene County, Georgia, USA   CFT 
27 I2854             
28 I3868  AVERY  Daniel  05 NOV 1699    CFT 
29 I3226  AVERY  Martha Jane  15 NOV 1821  Monroe County, Alabama, USA   CFT 
30 I25472  Ayers  Robert C.  27 OCT 1909    CFT 
31 I31792  BAILEY  Nattie A.  18 NOV 1856    CFT 
32 I14692  BAKER  James Elmer  28 OCT 1911  California, USA   CFT 
33 I25661  Baker  John D.  02 NOV 1887  Georgia, USA   CFT 
34 I31130  Ballard  James Dillard  01 NOV 1915  Kaufman County, Texas, USA   CFT 
35 I31126  Ballard  James Luther  27 OCT 1886  Kaufman County, Texas, USA   CFT 
36 I5294  BALLARD  Lewis Meverick  08 NOV 1880    CFT 
37 I5871  BALLES  Pellio W.  16 NOV 1904  Honesdale Township, Wayne, Pennsylvania, USA   CFT 
38 I11651  BANDY  Simeon Roscoe  30 OCT 1894  Abbott, Clay, Mississippi, USA   CFT 
39 I11765  BARBER  Imlah Erastus  10 NOV 1848  Alabama, USA   CFT 
40 I14578  BARBER  James Edward  31 OCT 1913    CFT 
41 I16446  Barbush  Amelia Catherine  7 NOV 1909  Lattimer, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, USA   CFT 
42 I20629  Barfield  Bartie Lee  10 NOV 1929  Hydro, Blaine, Oklahoma, USA   CFT 
43 I31160  Barksdale  Julia Blake  04 NOV 1857  Virginia, USA   CFT 
44 I16364  Barndt  Clyde Allen  22 NOV 1914  Raymond, Big Horn, Wyoming, USA   CFT 
45 I28692  BARR  Almira Brown  19 NOV 1879  Henry County, Kentucky, USA   CFT 
46 I6646  BARR  Holmes Markwood  07 NOV 1894  Winchester, Winchester City, Virginia, USA   CFT 
47 I3255  Barteau  Margaret  02 NOV 1876  Iowa, USA   CFT 
48 I24281  BARTLETT  Sara Agnes  22 NOV 1848    CFT 
49 I11381  BARTLEY  Lola Ethal  01 NOV 1892  Kentucky, USA   CFT 
50 I2598  BATES  Andrew  28 OCT 1822  Stark County, Ohio, USA   CFT 
#Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Living Tree


1 2 3 4 5 ... 24» Next»