Regis & Lana's
Carr Family Tree

Report: Birth - Cancer (PB-514)

         Description: 22 JUN to 22 JUL


Matches 1 to 50 of 1179   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 24» Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Living Tree
1 I20436  Abanathy  Carl Edgar  22 JUL 1910  Randolph County, Arkansas, USA   CFT 
2 I20442  Abanathy  Joseph Samuel  24 JUN 1881  Randolph County, Arkansas, USA   CFT 
3 I20459  Abanathy  William A.  13 JUL 1898  Randolph County, Arkansas, USA   CFT 
4 I20426  Abanathy  William Thomas  26 JUN 1868  Randolph County, Arkansas, USA   CFT 
5 I10159  ABELS  William Henry  05 JUL 1924  Jersey City, Hudson, New Jersey, USA   CFT 
6 I20268             
7 I20997  Adamson  Viginia Belle  22 JUN 1916  Lena, Parke, Indiana, USA   CFT 
8 I14300  AIRHEART  Andrew Jackson  23 JUN 1869  Big Lick, Roanoke, Virginia, USA   CFT 
9 I18394  Alderman  Erastus  10 JUL 1886  Bulloch County, Georgia, USA   CFT 
10 I14628  Alexander  William  20 JUL 1842  Alabama, USA   CFT 
11 I8122  Alford  Lenora Elizabeth  06 JUL 1844  Chambers County, Alabama, USA   CFT 
12 I27730  ALLEN  Clyde  27 JUN 1912  Sulphur Springs, Hopkins, Texas, USA   CFT 
13 I27329             
14 I30617  ALMES  Abby A.  26 JUN 1854  Pennsylvania, USA   CFT 
15 I453             
16 I7455  ANDERSON  Margaret Cleland  18 JUL 1922    CFT 
17 I27258  ANDES  Virginia Ann  25 JUN 1915    CFT 
18 I17833  Armstrong  Dorothy Enid  20 JUL 1920  Bird, Jackson, Arkansas, USA   CFT 
19 I9490  ARMSTRONG  James Reid  29 JUN 1792  Abbeville County, South Carolina, USA   CFT 
20 I21770  ARNALL  Annie Pope  22 JUN 1875  Newnan, Coweta, Georgia, USA   CFT 
21 I13305  ARNALL  Elizabeth  27 JUN 1835  Morgan County, Georgia, USA   CFT 
22 I28427  ARNETT  George Morrison  02 JUL 1875  Texas, USA   CFT 
23 I28428  ARNETT  George Morrison  04 JUL 1914  Lubbock County, Texas, USA   CFT 
24 I6039  ARNOLD  Tennessee  13 JUL 1880    CFT 
25 I13574  ASHFORD  Rhoda Ann Lavinia  17 JUL 1863  Milam County, Texas, USA   CFT 
26 I12263  ATCHLEY  Joseph Loy  27 JUN 1903  Bowie County, Texas, USA   CFT 
27 I31839  Autry  Oleta  17 JUL 1916  Upshur County, Texas, USA   CFT 
28 I2486  AUTWELL  William Albert  27 JUN 1897  Kaufman, Kaufman, Texas, USA   CFT 
29 I30710  AXT  Helen L.  06 JUL 1904  Manhattan, New York, New York, USA   CFT 
30 I30701  AXT  Louis A.  26 JUN 1901  Manhattan, New York, New York, USA   CFT 
31 I8937  BAGGS  Ella Lee  19 JUL 1894  Liberty County, Georgia, USA   CFT 
32 I26560  BAILEY  Maude Dewey  18 JUL 1898  Texas, USA   CFT 
33 I12832  BAKER  Alta Mae  13 JUL 1909  Texas, USA   CFT 
34 I25662  BAKER  Henry C.  16 JUL 1846  Georgia, USA   CFT 
35 I28273  BAKER  Nancy  12 JUL 1847  Missouri, USA   CFT 
36 I8484  BAKER  Samuel  13 JUL 1711  Richmond, Wise, Virginia, USA   CFT 
37 I6162             
38 I15482  BANNIGAN  Mary Elizabeth  29 JUN 1899  New Jersey, USA   CFT 
39 I11768  BARBER  Nathaniel James  04 JUL 1845  Chambers County, Alabama, USA   CFT 
40 I21495  Barber  Sarah Louise  11 JUL 1864    CFT 
41 I17645  Barbush  Hilda  25 JUN 1927  Hazleton, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, USA   CFT 
42 I31324  Barkley  Edward Augustus  02 JUL 1878  Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA   CFT 
43 I13517  BARNES  Elenorah  05 JUL 1865  Austin, Travis, Texas, USA   CFT 
44 I6621  BARR  Oscar  01 JUL 1835  Virginia, USA   CFT 
45 I28361  BARTLEY  Sampson  13 JUL 1899  Bonham, Fannin, Texas, USA   CFT 
46 I31300  Basham  William Luther  12 JUL 1882  Johnson County, Texas, USA   CFT 
47 I2602  BATES  Louisa Jane  04 JUL 1828  Stark County, Ohio, USA   CFT 
48 I26726  BATES  Susan Elizabeth  16 JUL 1868  Alabama, USA   CFT 
49 I1215  BATES  William  22 JUL 1825  Stark County, Ohio, USA   CFT 
50 I21122  BAYLESS  Richard Wane  09 JUL 1931  Hermleigh, Scurry, Texas, USA   CFT 
#Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Living Tree


1 2 3 4 5 ... 24» Next»