Regis & Lana's
Carr Family Tree

Report: Birth - Gemini (PB-513)

         Description: 21 MAY to 21 JUN


Matches 1 to 50 of 1049   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Living Tree
1 I31896  ABBE  Rosa Lee  09 JUN 1877  Navarro County, Texas, USA   CFT 
2 I20616  ABBE  Rufus Lee  24 MAY 1923  Marietta, Love, Oklahoma, USA   CFT 
3 I11640  ABRAMS  Sallie O.  30 MAY 1859  Alabama, USA   CFT 
4 I14112  ACKIS  John Edward Hogarth  06 JUN 1801  Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina, USA   CFT 
5 I11812  ACKIS  Leohla  22 MAY 1876  South Carolina, USA   CFT 
6 I21196  Acrey  Robert Curtis  02 JUN 1890  Nacogdoches County, Texas, USA   CFT 
7 I27524  ALCORN  Addie  18 JUN 1908    CFT 
8 I18444  Alderman  Matthew Earl  19 JUN 1889  Bulloch County, Georgia, USA   CFT 
9 I19840  Alexander  Charles Orin  5 JUN 1877    CFT 
10 I19841  Alexander  Myrtle  22 MAY 1918  North Carolina, USA   CFT 
11 I7713  ALLEN  Julius Stuart  14 JUN 1873  Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, USA   CFT 
12 I365  ALLEN  Malverna Lee  20 JUN 1914  Sulphur Springs, Hopkins, Texas, USA   CFT 
13 I27815  ALLEX  Raymond Meade  30 MAY 1919  Paterson, Passaic, New Jersey, USA   CFT 
14 I19832  Allison  Rebecca Annie  4 JUN 1860  North Carolina, USA   CFT 
15 I13978  ALMAND  William Asgail  27 MAY 1837  Morgan County, Georgia, USA   CFT 
16 I17451  Amos  Emory C.  24 MAY 1853  Georgia, USA   CFT 
17 I10161  ARDEN  Elizabeth Mackenzie  25 MAY 1899  Syracuse, Onondaga, New York, USA   CFT 
18 I6231  ARMSTRONG  Henry W.  04 JUN 1819  Anderson County, South Carolina, USA   CFT 
19 I17834  Armstrong  Scotty  16 JUN 1924  Orange, Orange, California, USA   CFT 
20 I13300  ARNALL  Nancy Louise  06 JUN 1846  Georgia, USA   CFT 
21 I8544  ARTHUR  James Burtis  02 JUN 1909  Mississippi, USA   CFT 
22 I25908  Atchley  Dora E.  08 JUN 1898  Bowie County, Texas, USA   CFT 
23 I25898  ATKINSON  Benjamin Franklin  03 JUN 1823  Greene County, Georgia, USA   CFT 
24 I11739  ATKINSON  Nathan Lane  21 JUN 1814  Greene County, Georgia, USA   CFT 
25 I13103  AUSTIN  Robert Lee  20 JUN 1890  Georgia, USA   CFT 
26 I31605  Aylward  William Robert  01 JUN 1900  Brooklyn, Kings, New York, USA   CFT 
27 I25344  Baggs  Charity  14 JUN 1832  McIntosh, Liberty, Georgia, USA   CFT 
28 I27932  BAILEY  Forest F.  13 JUN 1903  Shelby County, Texas, USA   CFT 
29 I5438  BALLARD  Mary  28 MAY 1913  Mason City, Mason, Illinois, USA   CFT 
30 I15487  BANNIGAN  Edward G.  07 JUN 1897  New Jersey, USA   CFT 
31 I14608  BARBER  Enoch Marvin  05 JUN 1881    CFT 
32 I11766  BARBER  Nathaniel Carmichael  22 MAY 1800  Chester County, South Carolina, USA   CFT 
33 I3519  BARKALOW  Stephen  13 JUN 1748  Monmouth County, New Jersey, USA   CFT 
34 I14056  Barker  Sarah Ada  27 MAY 1876  Georgia, USA   CFT 
35 I16380  Barndt  Vera Elizabeth  15 JUN 1913  Raymond, Big Horn, Wyoming, USA   CFT 
36 I28515  BARNES  Bertha Clara  17 JUN 1889  Ida Grove, Ida, Iowa, USA   CFT 
37 I2397             
38 I12151  Barnett  Sybilla M.  19 JUN 1859  Pennsylvania, USA   CFT 
39 I27319  BARR  James Lewis  16 JUN 1855  Indianola, Warren, Iowa, USA   CFT 
40 I28691  BARR  John Andrew  31 MAY 1855  Kentucky, USA   CFT 
41 I2813  BARRON  Rebecca  16 JUN 1762  Ballymena, County Antrim, Northern Ireland   CFT 
42 I28337  BARTLEY  William Riley  06 JUN 1869  Kentucky, USA   CFT 
43 I31594  Barton  Edward J.  03 JUN 1916  New York, USA   CFT 
44 I27351  BATES  Annie  03 JUN 1893  Alabama, USA   CFT 
45 I1845  BATES  Catherine  23 MAY 1779  York County, Pennsylvania, USA   CFT 
46 I2599  BATES  Catherine  26 MAY 1821  Stark County, Ohio, USA   CFT 
47 I21328  Battle  William Wayne  15 JUN 1811  Waynesville, Haywood, North Carolina, USA   CFT 
48 I20646  BEAM  Paul W.  16 JUN 1919  Ohio, USA   CFT 
49 I24942  Beam  Thelma Laura  09 JUN 1903  Cashmere, Chelan, Washington, USA   CFT 
50 I10037  BEANEY  Agnes Lois  28 MAY 1916  Manhattan, New York, New York, USA   CFT 
#Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Living Tree


1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»